TabuľkaIII. liga U11 ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 DSC Orechová Potôň 14 13 1 0 107:22 40 16 22 0
2 TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove 14 13 0 1 102:23 39 15 15 0
3 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 14 12 1 1 101:13 37 14 19 0
4 TJ Lehnice 14 11 1 2 65:32 34 13 7 0
5 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 14 10 0 4 91:45 30 12 12 0
6 SC Čenkovce 14 8 2 4 75:29 26 11 5 0
7 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 14 7 1 6 46:46 22 10 4 0
8 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 14 5 4 5 33:34 19 9 -2 0
9 OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD 14 6 1 7 44:50 19 8 -8 0
10 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 14 6 0 8 47:79 18 7 0 0
11 1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy 14 5 0 9 38:50 15 6 -9 0
12 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 14 3 2 9 16:59 11 5 -7 0
13 FK Zlaté Klasy 14 2 3 9 21:80 9 4 -15 0
14 FK Veľká Paka 14 1 2 11 15:59 5 3 -10 0
15 PSE Horná Potôň 14 1 0 13 16:115 3 2 -21 0
16 ŠK FC Vydrany 14 0 0 14 11:92 0 1 -21 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Lehnice
10.11.2019 10:00
5 : 0
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
10.11.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
31.10.2019 15:00
2 : 4
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
31.10.2019 15:00    Ukončený
PSE Horná Potôň
27.10.2019 10:00
0 : 2
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
27.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
20.10.2019 10:00
1 : 1
FK Zlaté Klasy
20.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
13.10.2019 10:00
6 : 0
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
06.10.2019 10:00
0 : 5
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
06.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
29.09.2019 10:00
7 : 0
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
29.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
22.09.2019 10:00
0 : 3
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
15.09.2019 10:00
5 : 0
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
08.09.2019 10:00
2 : 2
FK Veľká Paka
08.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
01.09.2019 10:00
6 : 2
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
25.08.2019 10:00
1 : 14
DSC Orechová Potôň
25.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
18.08.2019 10:00
0 : 3
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
18.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
ŠK FC Vydrany
11.08.2019 10:00
1 : 3
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
11.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
8d10h7m10s
08.03.2020 10:00
ŠK FC Vydrany
08.03.2020 10:00   o 8d10h7m10s
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
15d10h7m10s
15.03.2020 10:00
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
DSC Orechová Potôň
Do zápasu ostáva
22d10h7m10s
22.03.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes10h7m10s
29.03.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
FK Veľká Paka
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes7d10h7m10s
05.04.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
05.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes7d10h7m10s
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes14d10h7m10s
12.04.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes21d10h7m10s
19.04.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes28d10h7m10s
26.04.2020 10:00
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
26.04.2020 10:00   o 1mes28d10h7m10s
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes2d10h7m10s
01.05.2020 10:00
SC Čenkovce
01.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes2d10h7m10s
1. FC Roma Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes4d10h7m10s
03.05.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
03.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes4d10h7m10s
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes11d10h7m10s
10.05.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Holice na Ostrove
FK Zlaté Klasy
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes18d10h7m10s
17.05.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
17.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes18d10h7m10s
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes25d10h7m10s
24.05.2020 10:00
PSE Horná Potôň
24.05.2020 10:00   o 2mes25d10h7m10s
OFC SAP - ŇÁRAD
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes2d10h7m10s
31.05.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
31.05.2020 10:00   o 3mes2d10h7m10s
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes9d10h7m10s
07.06.2020 10:00
TJ Lehnice
07.06.2020 10:00   o 3mes9d10h7m10s
SC Čenkovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d10h7m10s
14.06.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
14.06.2020 10:00   o 3mes16d10h7m10s
Správy